Гайок 2018 - Time Trial

МісцеНомерКатегоріяПрізвище Ім’яКомандаМістоРезультат
11521.Мужчины 18-23Кулаківський ДенисВишневе0:02:23
21021.Мужчины 18-23Пімчонок ДмитроБіла Церква0:02:29
31031.Мужчины 18-23Червінський ЮрійМінімаксавтоБіла Церква0:02:30,09
41041.Мужчины 18-23Маркевич ВолодимирБіла Церква0:02:30,91
51011.Мужчины 18-23Поліщук КостянтинБіла Церква0:02:38
61001.Мужчины 18-23Блінов ІванМінімаксавтоБіла Церква0:02:40
11142.Мужчины 24-29Завадський РусланБіла Церква0:02:42
21112.Мужчины 24-29Желдак ВладиславБіла Церква0:02:48
31052.Мужчины 24-29Батігин ВікторБіла Церква0:03:15
41122.Мужчины 24-29Гумен РоманГО Біла Церква разомБіла Церква0:03:40
51532.Мужчины 24-29Дученко ДмитроВЕЛОЧЕРЕПАХИБелая Церковь0:09:28
DNS1102.Мужчины 24-29Кашуба ПавлоMaryanoff TeamКам'янське
DNS1132.Мужчины 24-29Гаврілін ПетяБіла Церква
11223.Мужчины 30-44Кресан ЮрійCSC CyclingВишневе0:01:52
101343.Мужчины 30-44Поляков СергійКиїв0:02:20
111313.Мужчины 30-44Сліпич МихайлоTimon&PumbaКиїв0:02:23
121383.Мужчины 30-44Шабатин ВіталійБіла Церква0:02:30
131303.Мужчины 30-44Педько ЯрославVELOYARБіла Церква0:02:39
141363.Мужчины 30-44Кошель ВадимВО "Свобода"Біла Церква0:02:42
151393.Мужчины 30-44Пукас ОлександрКиев0:02:44
161163.Мужчины 30-44Луценко БогданБіла Церква0:02:51
171243.Мужчины 30-44Шевчук ВалентинБіла Церква0:02:59
181373.Мужчины 30-44Денисюк СергійIn Velo VeritasГостомель0:03:07
191173.Мужчины 30-44Ярошенко ОлегС. Матюші0:04:39
21263.Мужчины 30-44Попов ВолодимирМиколаїв0:01:58
201233.Мужчины 30-44Гельдыев БогданГО Біла Церква разомБіла Церква0:11:58
211323.Мужчины 30-44Дрозюк ПавлоС. Матюші0:12:10
31293.Мужчины 30-44Кудін РоманTimon&PumbaКиїв0:02:07,11
41333.Мужчины 30-44Анатолійович ОлександрМиколаїв0:02:07,89
51253.Мужчины 30-44Smahliy AndreyKyiv0:02:07,94
61203.Мужчины 30-44Dudko MykolaCSC cyclingVyshneve0:02:08
71283.Мужчины 30-44Шилижинский ВладимирONRIDEКиїв0:02:09
81353.Мужчины 30-44Бригіда АндрійONRIDEКиїв0:02:10
91273.Мужчины 30-44Макаренко ОлександрБіла Церква0:02:11
DNS1213.Мужчины 30-44Хлопов ОлегКиїв
11404.Мужчины 45+Бірюков ОлександрМінімаксавтоБіла Церква0:02:05
21414.Мужчины 45+Цупрун ВалерійIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:02:18
31424.Мужчины 45+Романов ГенадійБіла Церква0:02:22
41444.Мужчины 45+Дідик РусланIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:02:52
51434.Мужчины 45+Дученко СергійВЕЛОЧЕРЕПАХИБелая Церковь0:02:53
61454.Мужчины 45+Зіглін ОлегIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:02:57
71464.Мужчины 45+Мельніков ВалерійIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:17
11505.Женщины 18-29Бірюкова ВікторіяIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:01
21515.Женщины 18-29Коваленко ОльгаIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:11
11606.Женщины 30-44Цупрун ОксанаIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:04
11626.Женщины 30-44Попова ІринаМиколаїв0:02:23
31186.Женщины 30-44Крижановська ОксанаБіла Церква0:03:06
41616.Женщины 30-44Грушецька ОксанаМінімаксавтоБіла Церква0:03:26
DNS1636.Женщины 30-44Baykina LoraVeloSolomasKyiv
DNS1646.Женщины 30-44Strafun LesyaVeloSolomasKyiv

Гайок 2018 - Point Race

НомерПрізвище Ім’яКомандаМістоКатегоріяочкиместо
1.Мужчины 18-23
152Куликівський ДенисВишневеЧ 18-23251
166Поляков МаксимКиївЧ 18-23152
188Макаренко МаксимБіла ЦеркваЧ 18-23103
102Пімчонок ДмитроБіла ЦеркваЧ 18-2354
100Блінов ІванМінімаксавтоБіла ЦеркваЧ 18-2305-7
101Поліщук КостянтинБіла ЦеркваЧ 18-2305-7
103Червінський ЮрійМінімаксавтоБіла ЦеркваЧ 18-2305-7
104Маркевич ВолодимирБіла ЦеркваЧ 18-23DNF
2.Мужчины 24-29
111Желдак ВладиславБіла ЦеркваЧ 24-29151
105Батигін ВікторЧ 24-2992
110Кашуба ПавлоMaryanoff TeamКам'янськеЧ 24-29DNS
112Гумен РоманГО Біла Церква разомБіла ЦеркваЧ 24-29DNS
113Гаврілін ПетяБіла ЦеркваЧ 24-29DNS
114Завадський РусланБіла ЦеркваЧ 24-29DNS
115Дученко ДмитроВЕЛОЧЕРЕПАХИБелая ЦерковьЧ 24-29DNS
3.Мужчины 30-44
122Кресан ЮрійCSC CyclingВишневеЧ 30-44251
125Smahliy AndreyKyivЧ 30-44132
126Попов ВолодимирМиколаївЧ 30-44103
120Dudko MykolaCSC cyclingVyshneveЧ 30-4434
133Анатолійович ОлександрМиколаївЧ 30-4415
127Макаренко ОлександрБіла ЦеркваЧ 30-4406-11
131Сліпич МихайлоTimon&PumbaКиївЧ 30-4406-11
134Поляков СергійКиївЧ 30-4406-11
135Бригіда АндрійONRIDEКиївЧ 30-4406-11
138Шабатин ВіталійБіла ЦеркваЧ 30-4406-11
139Пукас ОлександрЧ 30-4406-11
128Шилижинский ВладимирONRIDEКиївЧ 30-443DNF
129Кудін РоманTimon&PumbaКиївЧ 30-44DNF
121Хлопов ОлегКиївЧ 30-44DNS
123Гельдыев БогданГО Біла Церква разомБіла ЦеркваЧ 30-44DNS
124Шевчук ВалентинБіла ЦеркваЧ 30-44DNS
130Педько ЯрославVELOYARБіла ЦеркваЧ 30-44DNS
132Дрозюк ПавлоС. МатюшіЧ 30-44DNS
136Кошель ВадимВО "Свобода"Біла ЦеркваЧ 30-44DNS
137Денисюк СергійIn Velo VeritasГостомельЧ 30-44DNS
4.Мужчины 45+
140Бірюков ОлександрМінімаксавтоБіла ЦеркваЧ 45+201
141Цупрун ВалерійIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЧ 45+122
142Романов ГенадійБіла ЦеркваЧ 45+83
143Дученко СергійВЕЛОЧЕРЕПАХИБелая ЦерковьЧ 45+DNS
144Дідик РусланIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЧ 45+DNS
145Зіглін ОлегIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЧ 45+DNS
146Мельніков ВалерійIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЧ 45+DNS
5.Женщины 18-29
150Бірюкова ВікторіяIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЖ 18-29101
151Коваленко ОльгаIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЖ 18-2962
6.Женщины 30-44
162Попова ІринаМиколаївЖ 30-44101
160Цупрун ОксанаIn Velo VeritasБіла ЦеркваЖ 30-4462
118Крижановська ОксанаБіла ЦеркваЖ 30-4443
161Грушецька ОксанаМінімаксавтоБіла ЦеркваЖ 30-44DNS
163Baykina LoraVeloSolomasKyivЖ 30-44DNS
164Strafun LesyaVeloSolomasKyivЖ 30-44DNS

Гайок 2018.Діти - Time Trial

МісцеНомерКатегоріяПрізвище Ім’яКомандаМістоЧас
115913. Девушки 10-12 XCTРубленко АнастасіяПроміньБіла Церква0:03:18
215813. Девушки 10-12 XCTЗварич ОксанаПроміньРуда0:03:21
314713. Девушки 10-12 XCTСидорець КрістінаПроміньБіла Церква0:03:31
414913. Девушки 10-12 XCTPylypenkoAlinaIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:45
517613. Девушки 10-12 XCTОлійник ДаринаПроміньБіла Церква0:03:53
614813. Девушки 10-12 XCTДжима ВікторіяIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:57
116814. Девушки 13-14 XCTЗварич ТаняПроміньРуда0:02:58
216914. Девушки 13-14 XCTGots SoniaIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:26
310914. Девушки 13-14 XCTTalalaieva NinaIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:04:22
411914. Девушки 13-14 XCTДенисюк ВіраПроміньРудаDNF
110615. Девушки 17 XCTКабаєва СофіяУзин0:02:47
118816. Юноши 10-12 XCTМакаренко МаксимБіла Церква0:02:27
217916. Юноши 10-12 XCTПосіда ВладиславПроміньБіла Церква0:02:42
317516. Юноши 10-12 XCTВишнівський СергійПроміньРуда0:02:50
417416. Юноши 10-12 XCTДенисюк АртемПроміньРуда0:02:52
517316. Юноши 10-12 XCTСидорець РоманПроміньРуда0:03:02
617816. Юноши 10-12 XCTПосіда АртемПроміньБіла Церква0:03:15
718316. Юноши 10-12 XCTАртамонов АнатолійПроміньБіла Церква0:03:22
818116. Юноши 10-12 XCTРевунов РоманПроміньФурси0:03:23
918716. Юноши 10-12 XCTТутик ДмитроIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:24
1017116. Юноши 10-12 XCTВишнівський НазарПроміньРуда0:03:25
1118216. Юноши 10-12 XCTЗелінський БогданПроміньМатюші0:03:31
1217216. Юноши 10-12 XCTДенисенко МиколаПроміньРуда0:03:33
1317716. Юноши 10-12 XCTСафончик ЯрославПроміньБіла Церква0:03:46
1418916. Юноши 10-12 XCTХмельнов АртемПроміньБіла Церква0:03:47
1518616. Юноши 10-12 XCTЯненко АндрійРотокБикова Гребля0:05:12
DNF18016. Юноши 10-12 XCTКузьменко ВіталійПроміньДрозди
DSQ17016. Юноши 10-12 XCTАрсеній КондесюкДСШ "Богатир"Біла Церква
116617. Юноши 13-14 XCTПоляков МаксимКиїв0:02:26
219617. Юноши 13-14 XCTАндрієвський ОлександрПроміньДрозди0:02:29
319317. Юноши 13-14 XCTДедькин ДмитроПроміньМатюші0:02:46
419117. Юноши 13-14 XCTВишнівський ОлександрПроміньРуда0:02:50
519517. Юноши 13-14 XCTТерещенко АнтонПроміньБіла Церква0:02:58
619417. Юноши 13-14 XCTКузменюк ЄвгенійПроміньМатюші0:03:01
720117. Юноши 13-14 XCTСеменко МихайлоПроміньБіла Церква0:03:02
816717. Юноши 13-14 XCTЛебідь МаксимПроміньБіла Церква0:03:03
920017. Юноши 13-14 XCTЯхновський ІгорIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:12
1019717. Юноши 13-14 XCTКоточігов АндрійIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:24
1119917. Юноши 13-14 XCTДоманский ВладиславIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:41
1219217. Юноши 13-14 XCTДанилов РусланПроміньДуліцьке0:03:46
1319817. Юноши 13-14 XCTІльченко БогданIn Velo VeritasБіла Церква0:03:53
118418. Юноши 15-16 XCTШульга ГригорійПроміньБіла Церква0:02:58
DNS15518. Юноши 15-16 XCTЛитвиненко ТимофейКиїв
DNS15618. Юноши 15-16 XCTКлименко НазарКиев
115719. Юноши 17 XCTСлуцький МаксимБіла Церква0:02:30